5K Run

MYLAPS

Top 3 All races (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Robb Awe 1 893 5:21 0:16:39
2 Mark Wuellner 2 1489 5:25 0:16:50
3 Alex Ritchie 3 1495 6:08 0:19:03

All races 1-18 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Zach Smith 4 1492 6:08 0:19:03
2 David Russ 7 1478 6:49 0:21:11
3 Max Wilson 12 1488 7:13 0:22:27
4 Andrew Graham 21 1452 7:37 0:23:41

All races 19-24 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Nathan Daniel 45 1440 13:19 0:41:23

All races 25-29 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Jimmy Cunningham 51 1438 14:22 0:44:39

All races 30-34 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Rigsby Jayson 5 1496 6:10 0:19:11

All races 40-44 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Christopher Gordon 9 1451 6:57 0:21:37
2 Andy Baker 14 1213 7:25 0:23:05
3 Fabrice Decaudin 43 1442 11:46 0:36:33
4 Scott Rice 48 1476 13:23 0:41:35

All races 45-49 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Ian Banks 11 1352 7:07 0:22:09
2 Joe Marimutau 15 928 7:28 0:23:11
3 Steve Hoofer 20 1459 7:37 0:23:40
4 Keith Baughman 28 1378 8:41 0:27:01

All races 50-54 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Brett Graham 8 1453 6:53 0:21:23
2 Paul Hankins 17 1454 7:31 0:23:23
3 Jeff Eggert 22 1447 7:40 0:23:50
4 Patrick Carroll 23 1424 7:49 0:24:18

All races 55-59 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Chuck Krupa 25 1494 8:12 0:25:30

All races 60-64 (male)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Joe Fetters 10 1448 7:00 0:21:46
2 Donald Orzeske 13 1473 7:21 0:22:50
3 Erik Tysklind 18 1485 7:31 0:23:23

Top 3 All races (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Britta Miller 6 1470 6:37 0:20:35
2 Carolyn Smith 16 1491 7:29 0:23:16
3 Diana Nommay 19 1472 7:36 0:23:39

All races 1-18 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Taryn MacMillan 37 1497 10:16 0:31:55
2 Cortni Baughman 41 1375 10:39 0:33:07
3 Brooklyn Kendrick 44 1462 13:19 0:41:23

All races 19-24 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Anastasia Luc 27 1466 8:14 0:25:37

All races 25-29 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Jillian Cunningham 52 1437 14:22 0:44:39
2 Calena LaFollette 55 1463 17:09 0:53:19

All races 30-34 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Patricia Johnson 46 1460 13:21 0:41:29
2 Mandy Marshall 47 1468 13:21 0:41:29
3 Kat Tetrick 56 1484 17:09 0:53:19

All races 35-39 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Torria Reed 30 1475 9:04 0:28:10
2 Amy Dirks 32 1443 9:28 0:29:27
3 Julie Sigmund 33 1480 9:42 0:30:09
4 Ayn Engle 35 3276 9:54 0:30:48

All races 40-44 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Rebecca Domeck 34 1444 9:49 0:30:31
2 Alison Hanscom 53 1500 15:19 0:47:37

All races 45-49 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Tina Banks 36 1355 10:09 0:31:33
2 Robbin Morgan 42 1471 11:24 0:35:25
3 Jeanne Mathews 58 1469 17:12 0:53:28

All races 50-54 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Lori Kellum 29 1461 8:53 0:27:37
2 Angela Cole 31 1435 9:11 0:28:32

All races 55-59 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Julia Orzeske 24 1474 7:58 0:24:46
2 Denise Smith 50 1481 13:50 0:42:59

All races 60-64 (female)

AG Rank Athlete Overall Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 Debbie Drake 57 1445 17:12 0:53:27