5K Results

MYLAPS

Top 1 All races (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 1 Corey Minard 657 6:01 0:18:46

All races 1-15 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 8 Thomas Keene 701 7:24 0:23:09
2 14 Alec Evard 622 7:43 0:24:11
3 16 Drew Hipsher 641 7:53 0:24:38
4 19 Jacob McVay 699 8:02 0:25:04
5 24 Eli Roberts 679 8:31 0:26:40
6 50 Jace Randol 674 11:52 0:36:59
7 52 Elijah Drake 620 10:43 0:39:24
8 60 Juliette Fuhrer 706 14:54 0:46:33
9 68 Maddox Orinion 669 16:32 0:57:34
10 72 Ethan Orinion 668 17:22 1:00:06
11 74 Dylan Orinion 666 17:25 1:00:21
12 99 Ethan Arbogast 601

All races 16-19 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 55 Jack McCain 656 11:57 0:42:43

All races 20-29 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 3 Nathan Lambert-Cheatham 650 6:47 0:21:12
2 5 Alex Robinson 680 7:01 0:22:00
3 6 David Lance 651 7:13 0:22:35
4 7 Casey Sewell 684 7:20 0:22:57
5 12 Bradley Hipsher 640 7:35 0:23:42
6 30 Josh Durall 621 9:08 0:28:34
7 48 Travis Neher 664 11:34 0:36:10
8 85 Rick Fisher 625 21:48 1:13:50
9 101 Geoffrey Gervase 627
10 102 Stephen Gervase 628
11 106 Eric Howland 646

All races 30-39 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 4 Tom Lazard 652 6:57 0:21:44
2 9 Omar Chavez Aramayo 614 7:30 0:23:33
3 20 Scott Hipsher 643 8:12 0:25:37
4 21 Clayton Mitchell 658 8:13 0:25:40
5 22 Warren Sifre 686 8:28 0:26:30
6 25 Austin Yoder 698 8:31 0:26:41
7 34 Eric Schultz 682 9:28 0:29:33
8 44 Steve Reinbrecht 676 10:24 0:32:26
9 59 Ed Hastings 638 14:29 0:45:08
10 65 Adam Hipsher 639 14:06 0:50:12
11 79 Justin Harris 636 19:01 1:04:45
12 100 Brandon Buck 610
13 103 John Gilbert 629
14 109 Joey Williams 695

All races 40-49 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 15 TJ Keene 700 7:52 0:24:38
2 17 Peter Logsdon 653 7:52 0:24:38
3 18 Brian Traub 697 7:58 0:24:57
4 43 Mark Baldwin 604 10:19 0:32:19
5 70 Randy Swaim 690 17:06 0:58:37
6 75 Ernest Orinion 667 17:29 1:00:39
7 78 Michael Reynolds 677 17:45 1:01:23
8 84 Brian Ball 605 19:38 1:06:48
9 105 Tony Harber 635

All races 50-59 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 13 Tim Wilson 696 7:35 0:23:42
2 67 Rocky Colavito 616 16:27 0:56:46
3 107 Ricky Luther 655

All races 60-69 (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 31 Daniel Pfleging 671 9:13 0:28:48
2 49 Steve Bradley 609 11:50 0:36:57

All races 70- (male)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 104 James Hansen 631
2 108 Paul Shea 685

Top 1 All races (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 2 Nicole Powell 673 6:29 0:20:15

All races 1-15 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 26 Aubrey Baldwin 602 8:33 0:26:43
2 32 Ellie Evard 708 9:19 0:29:08
3 54 Kaylin Hoover 645 13:32 0:42:19
4 58 Abigail Moody 660 14:05 0:44:06
5 61 Danielle Leinger 704 14:57 0:46:42
6 73 Avery Orinion 665 17:20 1:00:06
7 94 Kaelyn Hipsher 642

All races 16-19 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 98 Riley Ward 692

All races 20-29 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 10 Kylee Crane 617 7:34 0:23:39
2 23 Tiffany Bledsoe 608 8:29 0:26:34
3 28 Alexandria Bishop 607 8:57 0:27:57
4 46 Alisha Jackson 703 11:26 0:35:50
5 56 Keichun Graves 630 13:49 0:43:08
6 66 Kate Sealy 683 15:32 0:53:46
7 86 Isabelle Fisher 624 21:48 1:13:50
8 87 Haley Harber 634

All races 30-39 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 11 Allison Dant 618 7:33 0:23:40
2 29 Lavinia Sinitean de Chavez 687 9:02 0:28:17
3 35 Sarah Mitchell 659 9:40 0:30:16
4 36 Rachel Moschell 661 9:41 0:30:19
5 37 Jessica Robinson 681 9:46 0:30:27
6 38 Cara Reinbrecht 675 9:54 0:30:55
7 39 Angie Hipsher-Williams 644 10:01 0:31:19
8 41 Erin Webb 693 10:06 0:31:33
9 45 Cassandra Evard 623 11:21 0:35:28
10 51 Kathryn Stephenson 688 11:53 0:37:02
11 62 Amanda Fuhrer 707 15:13 0:47:31
12 63 Susan Leininger 705 15:13 0:47:31
13 80 Jessica Motsinger 662 19:15 1:05:34
14 88 Kristin Buck 611
15 91 Amanda Clark 615
16 96 Lindsey Porter 672

All races 40-49 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 27 Christy Roberts 678 8:36 0:26:56
2 33 Julie Sanchez 702 9:20 0:29:14
3 42 Crystal King 649 10:21 0:32:17
4 53 Kara Baldwin 603 12:41 0:39:41
5 57 Chunda Jessup 648 13:50 0:43:10
6 64 Angela Harber 633 13:51 0:48:50
7 71 Lisa Swaim 689 17:06 0:58:38
8 76 Sarah Orinion 670 17:31 1:00:39
9 77 Crystal Jelks 647 17:35 1:00:54
10 81 Jennifer Dewees 619 19:15 1:05:35
11 89 Jennifer Campbell 612

All races 50-59 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 40 Dee Hart 637 10:01 0:31:20
2 47 Susan Wible 694 11:27 0:35:50
3 83 Julie Beach 606 19:23 1:05:50
4 92 Cheryl Gervase 626
5 95 Laura Luther 654
6 97 Jennifer Ward 691

All races 60-69 (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 82 Regina Motsinger 663 19:17 1:05:41
2 90 Sue Caulfield 613
3 93 Susie Hansen 632

All races 70- (female)

AG Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Time
1 69 Nancy Anderson 600 16:38 0:57:47