5K

MYLAPS

Top 3 All races (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 1 Joe McDONALD 2143 6:15 0:19:27
2 2 Charles Hiorsch 2974 6:24 0:19:55
3 4 Matt Bell 1799 6:28 0:20:06

All races Under 14 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 11 Carson Stoltzfus 2902 6:54 0:21:27
2 34 Logan MacGregor 2126 7:48 0:24:16
3 38 Dylan Hatfield 1938 8:00 0:24:53
4 67 Cole Heinemann 1948 8:34 0:26:40
5 116 Logan Sharp 2879 9:34 0:29:46
6 128 Trey Dillman 1870 9:38 0:29:57
7 141 Cayse Tucker 2921 9:50 0:30:33
8 146 Ashton Engle 1889 9:52 0:30:39
9 188 Tyler Huff 1967 10:18 0:32:02
10 201 Jaden Bell 1719 10:26 0:32:27
11 230 Jairus Bell 1759 11:03 0:34:20
12 231 Jack Biezad 1802 11:03 0:34:22
13 257 Joshua Sherman 2881 11:37 0:36:07
14 263 G. Will Foster 1909 11:41 0:36:18
15 265 Mark Heffern 1943 11:41 0:36:19
16 294 Hunter Polkus 2192 12:37 0:39:11
17 320 Adrian Palumbo 2178 13:10 0:40:56
18 340 Noah Blue 1808 13:48 0:42:53
19 356 Ian Richardson 2855 14:50 0:46:06
20 359 Rebecca Pomerenke 2840 15:09 0:47:06
21 379 Jacob Hooper 1960 15:34 0:48:23
22 426 Kyle Richmond 2857 17:48 0:55:18
23 450 Eli Acton 1134
24 459 Brett Hardesty 1936
25 473 Nick Spano 2895

All races 15-19 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 6 Jared Rutherford 2868 6:44 0:20:55
2 25 Mark Creegan 1857 7:32 0:23:24
3 332 Nick Hoekstra 2960 13:31 0:42:01
4 335 Chris Guerrero Santos 1930 13:38 0:42:23
5 361 Liam McAllister 2139 15:13 0:47:18
6 422 Cameron Gibson 1921 17:47 0:55:16

All races 20-24 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 31 Nate Finston 1900 7:44 0:24:02
2 80 Mitchell Fehd 1898 8:49 0:27:23
3 211 Gavin Vriend 2933 10:38 0:33:04
4 438 Joseph Schell 2873 19:09 0:59:32
5 453 Ryan Cason 1833
6 462 Jacob Kreitinger 1993

All races 25-29 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 20 Sven Eberson 1884 7:20 0:22:49
2 21 Justin Loomis 2118 7:22 0:22:53
3 29 Rylynd Johnson 1977 7:41 0:23:52
4 40 Grant Alonzo 1306 8:03 0:25:02
5 55 Joshua Schwalbach 2875 8:23 0:26:03
6 74 William Stacey 2898 8:39 0:26:54
7 104 Eric Hopkins 1961 9:27 0:29:22
8 251 Diego Dominguez 1873 11:25 0:35:30
9 296 Alexander Ljungren 2116 12:37 0:39:13
10 406 Michael Kreitinger 1994 16:58 0:52:45
11 465 Keith Martir 2132

All races 30-34 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 12 Andrew Murphy 2166 6:57 0:21:35
2 118 Patrick Burke 1825 9:35 0:29:46
3 209 Chris Jackson 1969 10:37 0:32:59
4 227 Bret Jacobson 2989 11:01 0:34:13
5 229 Andrew Gutting 2978 11:03 0:34:20
6 319 Michael Cooper 1849 13:06 0:40:44
7 366 Michael Ribaudo 2854 15:15 0:47:24
8 467 Mark McGuirl 2144
9 470 Dax Miller 2154

All races 35-39 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 5 Anthony Mueller 2163 6:41 0:20:48
2 27 Ryan Gries 1928 7:39 0:23:46
3 30 Matt O'Brien 2173 7:43 0:23:59
4 64 Daniel Guzman 1932 8:31 0:26:29
5 79 Saul Favila 1897 8:48 0:27:22
6 92 Brian Irwin 1968 9:05 0:28:15
7 93 Hugo Galvan 1913 9:06 0:28:16
8 113 Alberto Corona 1851 9:31 0:29:36
9 132 Brandon Sharp 2877 9:42 0:30:08
10 134 Frank Formanek 1906 9:42 0:30:10
11 199 Nick Ketner 1988 10:26 0:32:25
12 210 Jared Germie 1916 10:37 0:33:01
13 225 Rusty Cooper 1850 10:57 0:34:03
14 262 Seth Tucker 2924 11:41 0:36:18
15 297 Ashley Crose 1858 12:38 0:39:15
16 303 Jesse Holland 1957 12:44 0:39:35
17 311 Joe Szabo 2908 12:58 0:40:19
18 410 Chad Hooper 1959 17:02 0:52:58
19 440 Justin Purcell 2848 19:13 0:59:44

All races 40-44 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 7 Corey Coll 1840 6:46 0:21:02
2 28 Ben Kalich 2964 7:39 0:23:46
3 39 Shepherd Pryor 1086 8:02 0:24:59
4 91 Jeff Ehrlich 1885 9:04 0:28:11
5 106 Ben Coan 1838 9:27 0:29:23
6 195 Todd Engle 1891 10:25 0:32:24
7 197 Todd Crawford 1855 10:25 0:32:24
8 253 Brad Palumbo 2179 11:26 0:35:32
9 267 Ian Gould 1926 11:42 0:36:23
10 292 Todd Hoffman 1956 12:33 0:39:02
11 304 Jason Robinson 2862 12:45 0:39:37
12 347 D. R. Foster 1908 14:24 0:44:47
13 357 Dan Pomerenke 2194 15:02 0:46:44
14 358 Ben Allred 1230 15:04 0:46:50
15 372 Sean Conner 1845 15:21 0:47:42
16 446 Scott Kaiser 1986 21:33 1:06:58

All races 45-49 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 9 Fred Heinemann 1949 6:52 0:21:22
2 24 Rodney Kinney 2957 7:31 0:23:21
3 43 Colin Rutherford 2867 8:06 0:25:11
4 51 Todd Altomare 1425 8:16 0:25:41
5 65 Scott Baker 1587 8:33 0:26:35
6 86 Robert Glavin 1923 8:59 0:27:55
7 155 Paul Poppenberg 2843 9:56 0:30:52
8 169 Andrew Zappin 2950 10:09 0:31:32
9 213 Randy Hatfield 1940 10:38 0:33:04
10 223 Jim Lipo 2113 10:55 0:33:57
11 261 Gerardo Aguilera 1203 11:40 0:36:16
12 266 Miguel Garcia 1914 11:41 0:36:19
13 277 Shannon Falb 1895 11:58 0:37:11
14 282 Travis Moyers 2162 12:11 0:37:51
15 283 Matthew Heffern 1944 12:11 0:37:51
16 354 Mark Trollinger 2919 14:47 0:45:56
17 378 Craig Ghelli 1917 15:26 0:47:59
18 390 Daniel Teran 2914 15:55 0:49:28
19 391 Scott Sippel 2889 16:01 0:49:47
20 417 Dan Blue 1807 17:20 0:53:51

All races 50-54 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 10 Jeff Gipe 2965 6:53 0:21:24
2 13 Art Ortega 2972 7:04 0:21:59
3 14 Tom Maloney 2130 7:06 0:22:06
4 16 Lito Silla 2888 7:08 0:22:10
5 41 Brian Perkinson 2189 8:03 0:25:03
6 77 Paul Matthew 2135 8:47 0:27:18
7 83 Tom Melita 2148 8:54 0:27:40
8 85 Eric Lewis 2110 8:58 0:27:52
9 175 Chip Heginbotham 1945 10:12 0:31:44
10 184 Mike Tucker 2923 10:17 0:31:57
11 192 Paul Tatz 2912 10:24 0:32:20
12 248 Joseph Delloso 1863 11:24 0:35:25
13 328 Sean McCoy 2141 13:27 0:41:47
14 371 Greg Paton 1085 15:20 0:47:40
15 375 John Shull 2885 15:22 0:47:47
16 385 Lawrence Baker 2984 15:45 0:48:57

All races 55-59 (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 72 Jeff Kulaga 1998 8:38 0:26:50
2 82 David Dickinson 1868 8:51 0:27:32
3 122 Earl Foutz 2981 9:36 0:29:49
4 126 Pat Phelps 2190 9:38 0:29:56
5 147 Gary Jones 1980 9:52 0:30:39
6 298 Peter Brown 1823 12:38 0:39:16
7 329 Stewart Crawford 2954 13:28 0:41:51
8 346 Ben McCawley 2956 14:18 0:44:28
9 428 Cameron Richmond 2856 17:48 0:55:20

All races 60+ (male)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 81 John Jew 1973 8:49 0:27:26
2 89 Gary Arnold 1485 9:00 0:28:00
3 275 Dean Paxson 2186 11:57 0:37:08
4 367 James Mitchell 2156 15:16 0:47:27
5 386 Everett Erickson 1892 15:45 0:48:58

Top 3 All races (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 3 Sarah Williams 2946 6:27 0:20:04
2 8 Ashley Bouknight 1812 6:51 0:21:17
3 15 Jadyn Herron-Jonap 1952 7:07 0:22:08

All races Under 14 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 100 Alyse Smith 2891 9:17 0:28:53
2 129 Talyn Tucker 2925 9:38 0:29:57
3 156 Kalli Lipo 2114 9:59 0:31:03
4 183 Baylee Huff 1965 10:16 0:31:56
5 194 Jaidan Engle 1890 10:25 0:32:22
6 204 Olivia Warmouth 2935 10:31 0:32:42
7 206 Brooklyn Heinemann 1947 10:34 0:32:50
8 207 Anya Acton 1116 10:34 0:32:51
9 215 Maia Acton 1181 10:42 0:33:17
10 222 Lexi Lipo 2115 10:55 0:33:57
11 255 Ashlyn Tucker 2920 11:31 0:35:49
12 258 Madison Heffern 1942 11:38 0:36:10
13 276 Alyssa Crawford 1853 11:58 0:37:11
14 299 Julia Sherman 2882 12:44 0:39:34
15 313 Cassidy Dorin 1875 13:00 0:40:26
16 330 Jayden Ealy 1881 13:28 0:41:51
17 393 Lexi Bosworth 1810 16:09 0:50:13
18 409 Alyssa Hooper 1958 17:02 0:52:58
19 412 Ella Macal 2124 17:14 0:53:35
20 414 Elexis Parson 2182 17:16 0:53:39
21 435 Kate Hockstra 2959 18:39 0:57:57

All races 15-19 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 26 Izzy Rasmussen 2851 7:35 0:23:34
2 42 Addison Sherman 2880 8:05 0:25:07
3 84 Liz Melita 2147 8:54 0:27:40
4 103 Ashley Jackson 2983 9:26 0:29:20
5 150 Katie Detert 1866 9:52 0:30:41
6 164 Allison Hage 1934 10:03 0:31:14
7 165 Katie Hage 2969 10:03 0:31:14
8 168 Madison Zappin 2951 10:07 0:31:27
9 172 Jessica Matthews 2982 10:10 0:31:36
10 259 Kyra Ehrlich 1887 11:40 0:36:15
11 274 Jordyn Ealy 1882 11:55 0:37:04
12 344 Emily Fink 1078 13:59 0:43:26
13 398 Erika Sabin 2870 16:30 0:51:16
14 425 Tate Tillis 2916 17:47 0:55:17
15 433 Shelby Colson 1843 18:33 0:57:39

All races 20-24 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 48 Mary Maloney 2129 8:13 0:25:31
2 260 Kaytlynn Wiecek 2943 11:40 0:36:15
3 287 McKenna Moyers 2161 12:15 0:38:05
4 348 KyLee Flores 1903 14:26 0:44:51
5 389 Summer Olson 2176 15:52 0:49:20
6 401 Jenna Bring 1820 16:50 0:52:18
7 418 Julianna Flores 1902 17:25 0:54:06
8 436 Sara Rose 2864 19:09 0:59:31
9 466 Mary Martir 2133

All races 25-29 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 32 Rebecca Ortega 2967 7:45 0:24:05
2 33 Alexandra Gutting 2977 7:46 0:24:08
3 35 Emily Horan 1962 7:52 0:24:26
4 36 Charlotte Schwalbach 2874 7:55 0:24:37
5 37 Haneen Odeh 2175 7:56 0:24:39
6 45 Katie Stacey 2897 8:07 0:25:15
7 69 Denna Cook 1846 8:37 0:26:47
8 73 Whitney Stratton 2904 8:39 0:26:52
9 76 Whitney Buschkoetter 1827 8:44 0:27:08
10 95 Ashley Votruba 2932 9:09 0:28:26
11 115 Abby Buschkoetter 1826 9:33 0:29:40
12 120 Clarissa Ljungren 2117 9:36 0:29:49
13 138 Gina Gries 1927 9:44 0:30:15
14 149 Brittany Detert 1865 9:52 0:30:40
15 186 Kayloni Rittmer 2859 10:18 0:32:01
16 228 Jenyy Muir 2164 11:02 0:34:18
17 240 Megan Browning 1824 11:14 0:34:56
18 252 Hailey Babb 1586 11:25 0:35:30
19 285 Amber Horner 1963 12:12 0:37:56
20 316 Katie Sabbanghian 2971 13:04 0:40:36
21 317 Nicole Berry 1800 13:04 0:40:36
22 400 Shaena Nelson 2167 16:31 0:51:21
23 463 Karissa Kroblen 1995

All races 30-34 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 18 Brittany Reeves 1087 7:17 0:22:38
2 58 Kelly Mendenhall 2149 8:26 0:26:12
3 71 Jennifer Snyder 2892 8:38 0:26:50
4 97 Kristen Boyer 1814 9:15 0:28:45
5 105 Katy Coan 1839 9:27 0:29:22
6 107 Michelle Stovall 2903 9:27 0:29:23
7 112 Liliam Zapata 2949 9:31 0:29:35
8 117 Sidnee Peck 2187 9:34 0:29:46
9 119 Laura Sharp 2878 9:35 0:29:46
10 135 Catherine Raymond 2852 9:42 0:30:10
11 140 Crystal Gaines 2986 9:47 0:30:25
12 142 Chantel Tucker 2922 9:50 0:30:33
13 151 Lynda Yap 2947 9:52 0:30:41
14 152 Diana Jackson 1970 9:52 0:30:42
15 153 Wilma Lorenzo-Germie 2119 9:53 0:30:43
16 160 Jessica Dryden 1877 10:02 0:31:11
17 181 April Maples 2131 10:15 0:31:52
18 187 Angela Weisner 2937 10:18 0:32:02
19 189 Jami Jacobson 2988 10:19 0:32:04
20 208 Alisha Moore 2953 10:36 0:32:56
21 216 Audrey Cooper 1847 10:43 0:33:19
22 218 Tara Pasco 2184 10:48 0:33:34
23 219 Andrea Treese 2918 10:49 0:33:37
24 226 Danielle Cooper 1848 10:57 0:34:03
25 241 Holly Garvin 1079 11:16 0:35:01
26 242 Olivia Dziadek 2973 11:16 0:35:02
27 247 Mallory Jones 1981 11:22 0:35:21
28 279 Tiffany Clark 1837 12:04 0:37:31
29 281 Alida Corrigan 2987 12:07 0:37:41
30 286 Danielle Guy 1931 12:12 0:37:56
31 291 Sandra Avila-Gamio 1568 12:31 0:38:54
32 295 Becky Polkus 2191 12:37 0:39:11
33 309 Dana Gaddie 1910 12:55 0:40:08
34 312 Heidi Szabo 2907 12:58 0:40:20
35 355 Samantha Nelson 2980 14:49 0:46:04
36 369 Jami Ribaudo 2853 15:18 0:47:32
37 399 Janie Russo 2866 16:30 0:51:16
38 402 Ketaki M 2962 16:51 0:52:21
39 403 Christine Cabay 1828 16:56 0:52:37
40 405 Kira Hall 1080 16:56 0:52:39
41 408 Kandra Ellis 1888 17:02 0:52:56
42 413 Ofelia Montelongo 2159 17:16 0:53:39
43 415 Mariah Parson 2183 17:16 0:53:40
44 429 Vanessa Gonzalez 1924 17:51 0:55:27
45 430 Anna Dodge 1871 18:15 0:56:43
46 439 Jacqueline Purcell 2846 19:13 0:59:43
47 468 Stefanie McGuirl 2145
48 469 Dasnyl Miller 2153
49 472 Sarah Packard 2177
50 475 Celine Upton 2928

All races 35-39 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 46 Heather Noonan 2172 8:08 0:25:18
2 47 Katy Proctor 2845 8:08 0:25:18
3 52 Jessica Bell 1798 8:17 0:25:45
4 56 Michele Balfour 1612 8:25 0:26:09
5 57 Stephanie Clark 1836 8:25 0:26:11
6 68 Jessica Turnbow 2926 8:35 0:26:40
7 98 Stephanie Sander 2871 9:16 0:28:49
8 125 Jodi Dupree 1880 9:37 0:29:54
9 127 Cortney Ketner 1987 9:38 0:29:57
10 130 Kristi Dillman 1869 9:39 0:30:00
11 136 Jennifer Swanson 2905 9:42 0:30:10
12 154 Carrie Wheeler 2941 9:55 0:30:51
13 157 Kim Polly 2193 10:01 0:31:10
14 158 Whitney Singer 2968 10:02 0:31:10
15 179 Michelle Pederson 2188 10:15 0:31:51
16 182 Melinda Lottig 2120 10:15 0:31:52
17 190 Heather Brink 1821 10:23 0:32:17
18 232 Jennilyn Bell 1791 11:04 0:34:25
19 236 Alison Biezad 1801 11:12 0:34:48
20 243 Nadine Hijab 1953 11:16 0:35:02
21 254 Kristen Nester 2169 11:28 0:35:39
22 264 Rayshawn Houston 1964 11:41 0:36:18
23 270 Al Chandler 1834 11:51 0:36:51
24 272 Shana Harrington 1937 11:55 0:37:01
25 289 Shayna Jonap 1978 12:20 0:38:20
26 290 Tiffany Baur 1678 12:28 0:38:45
27 301 Kristina Sherman 2884 12:44 0:39:34
28 305 Wendy Kuhns 1996 12:50 0:39:54
29 307 Mackenzie Defoe 1861 12:55 0:40:08
30 308 Heather Robinson 2861 12:55 0:40:08
31 314 Sarah Dorin 1876 13:00 0:40:26
32 323 Anni Foster 1907 13:20 0:41:26
33 334 Susy Santos 2872 13:38 0:42:22
34 349 Lisa May 2136 14:26 0:44:51
35 351 Julie Yen 2948 14:41 0:45:37
36 368 Christine Hanna 2958 15:17 0:47:31
37 374 Heather Conner 1844 15:21 0:47:43
38 380 Quinn McCarthy 2140 15:35 0:48:25
39 383 Laura Miles 2152 15:41 0:48:44
40 411 Georgina Rueda 2865 17:04 0:53:02
41 419 Mykeshia West 2939 17:47 0:55:15
42 445 Lisa LaMere 2105 19:29 1:00:34
43 447 Paula Mihalko 2151 21:45 1:07:36
44 457 Melissa Griffin 1929
45 458 Jennifer Guzman 1933
46 461 Penny Johnson 1976
47 474 Anita Torres 2917

All races 40-44 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 17 Rebecca Scott 2876 7:10 0:22:16
2 19 Ivy Kusler 1999 7:17 0:22:40
3 22 Monica Heinemann 1950 7:23 0:22:56
4 23 Miki Stevens 2900 7:23 0:22:58
5 44 Emily Spano 2894 8:06 0:25:12
6 54 Beverly Huff 1966 8:20 0:25:56
7 60 Kelly Merchen 2150 8:28 0:26:20
8 61 Julie Price 2844 8:30 0:26:26
9 63 Jodi Ehrlich 1886 8:31 0:26:28
10 70 Sylvia Garcia 1915 8:38 0:26:50
11 87 Kimberly Ritchay 2858 8:59 0:27:55
12 96 Tiffani Collins 1841 9:13 0:28:40
13 101 Shanna Feria 1899 9:18 0:28:56
14 108 Christina Carpenter 1832 9:27 0:29:24
15 110 Sarah Palumbo 2180 9:30 0:29:31
16 111 Nicole Kuss 2975 9:30 0:29:33
17 114 Julie Favila 1896 9:32 0:29:37
18 133 Ruthie Radwanski 2849 9:42 0:30:10
19 162 Andrea Lipo 2112 10:03 0:31:13
20 180 Denise Siemen 2887 10:15 0:31:52
21 196 Mirandi Hoffman 1955 10:25 0:32:24
22 200 Kristie Falb 1894 10:26 0:32:26
23 203 Lesley Warmouth 2934 10:31 0:32:42
24 212 Kristine Hatfield 1939 10:38 0:33:04
25 235 Jonna Krabbenhoft 1991 11:11 0:34:47
26 238 Marisa Brazil 1817 11:13 0:34:51
27 278 Serena Crawford 1854 11:58 0:37:12
28 300 Kristina Macal 2125 12:44 0:39:34
29 321 Monica Carlson 1831 13:16 0:41:15
30 322 Stacy Nelson 2168 13:17 0:41:16
31 324 Melissa Kahn 1985 13:23 0:41:36
32 333 Pamela Wiliams 2944 13:36 0:42:16
33 341 Paula Cranny 1852 13:50 0:42:59
34 365 Carrie Lenz 2109 15:15 0:47:24
35 381 Kris O'Reilly 2174 15:36 0:48:29
36 392 Lori Bosworth 1811 16:09 0:50:12
37 396 Erin Teran 2915 16:26 0:51:03
38 416 Suzan Camaj 1830 17:16 0:53:40
39 427 Jennifer Gibson 1922 17:48 0:55:20
40 431 Athena Andriakos 1482 18:16 0:56:45
41 432 April Colson 1842 18:33 0:57:39
42 434 Anne Donnelly 1874 18:38 0:57:54
43 441 Jennifer Purcell 2847 19:14 0:59:45
44 442 Tara D'angelo 2970 19:18 0:59:59
45 449 Tracy O'Malley 1084
46 451 Cindy Bosch-Ellis 1809
47 460 Kimberley Johnson 1975
48 464 Tricia Lehti 2108
49 476 Amy Hoekstra 2961

All races 45-49 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 49 Rochelle Ryan 2869 8:14 0:25:35
2 50 Kerry Lantgen 2107 8:16 0:25:41
3 59 Denise Rasmussen 2850 8:26 0:26:14
4 66 Cathy Blessing 1804 8:33 0:26:36
5 90 Patty McHale 2146 9:02 0:28:05
6 102 Emily White 2942 9:25 0:29:15
7 109 Kari Luedtke 2122 9:30 0:29:31
8 123 Mia Van eken 2930 9:36 0:29:52
9 137 Ann Blue 1806 9:43 0:30:12
10 139 Catherine Spiczka 2896 9:47 0:30:24
11 143 Kathy Sherman 2883 9:50 0:30:36
12 161 Valerie Pomerenke 2841 10:02 0:31:12
13 163 Tracey Hage 1935 10:03 0:31:14
14 166 Michelle Parisian 2181 10:05 0:31:21
15 171 Liza Roberts 2860 10:09 0:31:34
16 178 Christine Kontos 1990 10:14 0:31:48
17 193 Sharon Jones 1983 10:24 0:32:21
18 214 Stephanie Acton 1185 10:42 0:33:17
19 217 Jane Teague 2913 10:44 0:33:21
20 221 Kim Moyers 2160 10:54 0:33:54
21 233 Anna Gould 1925 11:05 0:34:28
22 234 Kim McAlevy 2137 11:11 0:34:47
23 246 Karen Duke 1879 11:22 0:35:19
24 250 Esther Delloso 1862 11:24 0:35:26
25 268 Kym Pawloski 2185 11:43 0:36:25
26 284 Ronda Lucero 2979 12:11 0:37:54
27 293 Amy Yost 1089 12:35 0:39:06
28 302 Tammy Callahan 1829 12:44 0:39:35
29 306 Ann Marie Creegan 1856 12:53 0:40:03
30 310 Suzette Ealy 1883 12:56 0:40:11
31 325 Tiffany Whittier 1088 13:23 0:41:37
32 331 Tammy Zappin 2952 13:30 0:41:57
33 339 Adriana Smith 2890 13:43 0:42:38
34 350 Kathy Almeida 1273 14:41 0:45:37
35 363 Rhonda Swanson 2906 15:13 0:47:19
36 364 Renee Defeo 1860 15:14 0:47:19
37 377 Jodi Ghelli 1918 15:26 0:47:58
38 384 Diana Clare 2985 15:45 0:48:57
39 388 Jaci Brown 1822 15:52 0:49:18
40 397 Amy Fischbach 1901 16:26 0:51:03
41 404 Heidi Williams 2945 16:56 0:52:38
42 420 Jody Devine 1867 17:47 0:55:15
43 424 Donna Masiulewicz 2134 17:47 0:55:17
44 448 Kelly Dacanay 1077
45 452 Seni Brachet 1815
46 471 Melinda Murdock 2165

All races 50-54 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 53 Denise Gibbons 1920 8:19 0:25:52
2 62 Renee Blackford 1803 8:30 0:26:27
3 75 Lillian Maloney 2128 8:41 0:27:00
4 78 Karen M Loomis 2976 8:48 0:27:22
5 88 Trish Hawkins 1941 9:00 0:28:00
6 99 Victoria Upton 2929 9:17 0:28:51
7 121 Brenda Kiermayr 1989 9:36 0:29:49
8 124 Michelle Dodge 1872 9:37 0:29:53
9 131 Deb Ashley 1558 9:41 0:30:05
10 144 Meg Gianesello 1919 9:51 0:30:36
11 148 Jill Turski 2927 9:52 0:30:40
12 159 Lynne Kukuk 1997 10:02 0:31:11
13 167 Vandy Ford 1905 10:07 0:31:26
14 173 Julienne Ortega 2966 10:10 0:31:36
15 174 Lynette Poppenberg 2842 10:11 0:31:40
16 177 Toni Jones 1984 10:13 0:31:45
17 198 Darlene Nicklas 2170 10:25 0:32:24
18 202 Karen Maas 2123 10:30 0:32:37
19 205 Nancy Hodges 1954 10:31 0:32:42
20 220 Andria Mitchell 2155 10:49 0:33:38
21 245 Patty Sterpka 2899 11:20 0:35:13
22 256 Pam Brewer 1819 11:35 0:36:00
23 271 Michelle MacGregor 2127 11:54 0:36:58
24 273 Melinda Mangham 1083 11:55 0:37:03
25 327 Veronica McCoy 2142 13:26 0:41:46
26 336 Cassandra Hendrix 1951 13:39 0:42:26
27 337 Cathy Johnson 1974 13:39 0:42:26
28 352 Kathleen Boyer 1813 14:46 0:45:54
29 353 Teresa Fontaine 1904 14:46 0:45:55
30 360 Jane Heginbotham 1946 15:11 0:47:11
31 373 Karen Tash 2910 15:21 0:47:43
32 376 Lynda Shull 2886 15:23 0:47:49
33 394 Lorena Lewis 2111 16:17 0:50:36
34 423 Mary Whalen 2940 17:47 0:55:16
35 437 Elizabeth Rose 2863 19:09 0:59:31
36 443 Tammy Alvarez 1450 19:28 1:00:30
37 454 Kelly Crosser 1859
38 456 Judi Galusha 1912

All races 55-59 (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 145 Brenda Allen 1212 9:51 0:30:37
2 176 Annie Crawford 2955 10:13 0:31:44
3 185 Sharon Vitale 2931 10:17 0:31:58
4 191 Melissa Tatz 2911 10:23 0:32:18
5 224 Lydia Christesen 1835 10:56 0:34:00
6 237 Cathy Jones 1979 11:13 0:34:50
7 239 Nadine Stewart 2901 11:13 0:34:52
8 244 Patrice Nissen 2171 11:20 0:35:12
9 249 Sharon Jones 1982 11:24 0:35:25
10 315 Diane Weidert 2936 13:03 0:40:32
11 318 Laura Heard 1081 13:05 0:40:39
12 326 Carol Brent 1818 13:25 0:41:43
13 362 Karen McAllister 2138 15:13 0:47:18
14 370 Jennifer Tash 2909 15:19 0:47:35
15 387 Liz Bradley 1816 15:46 0:49:01
16 407 Brenda Kreitinger 1992 16:58 0:52:45
17 421 Anna Dudek 1878 17:47 0:55:16
18 455 Joann DeMicco 1864

All races 60+ (female)

Age Group Rank Overall Athlete Bib# Pace Chip Time
1 94 Patty Sommers 2893 9:07 0:28:21
2 170 Wendy Blomquist 1805 10:09 0:31:33
3 269 Jan Jew 1972 11:44 0:36:27
4 280 Sue Moir 2158 12:05 0:37:34
5 288 Marie Pizon 2963 12:16 0:38:08
6 338 Joyce Espy 1893 13:39 0:42:27
7 342 Helen Jacobs 1971 13:56 0:43:17
8 343 Julie Luedtke 2121 13:58 0:43:25
9 345 Diana Gaddie 1911 14:03 0:43:41
10 382 Sharon Welker 2938 15:41 0:48:43
11 395 Marilyn Mitchell 2157 16:24 0:51:00
12 444 Penny LaMere 2106 19:29 1:00:34