5k Run/Walk

Brew HaHa Metazoa 5k Run

Brew HaHa Metazoa

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2016


Results by 131 Event Productions 131 Events

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Scott Hynes Carmel IN 680 39 M 1 Top Fin 17:19.7 3:28/K
2 Noel Shafer Peru IN 798 48 M 2 Top Fin 19:37.4 3:55/K
3 Ryan Taylor Carmel IN 817 34 M 3 Top Fin 21:02.9 4:12/K
4 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 742 52 M 1 50-54 21:30.2 4:18/K
5 Sean McCollum Moline IL 716 28 M 1 25-29 21:57.5 4:23/K
6 Angela Snyder Indianapolis IN 806 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:11.4 4:26/K
7 Alex Brickel Carmel IN 584 35 M 1 35-39 22:17.3 4:27/K
8 Shane Hillman Gas City IN 674 47 M 1 45-49 22:18.1 4:28/K
9 Jennifer Reeder Springboro OH 765 45 F 2 Top Fin 22:20.7 4:28/K
10 Nicole Liotta Fishers IN 705 30 F 3 Top Fin 22:26.7 4:29/K
11 Derek Hufford Brownsburg IN 679 44 M 1 40-44 22:45.7 4:33/K
12 Cyndi Devers Anderson IN 624 40 F 1 40-44 22:48.5 4:34/K
13 Carmel Lewis Anderson IN 703 41 F 2 40-44 23:15.7 4:39/K
14 Chris Dehart Knightstown IN 619 33 F 1 30-34 23:18.1 4:40/K
15 Jeannie Taylor Carmel IN 816 34 F 2 30-34 23:34.1 4:43/K
16 Eric Dowden Indianapolis IN 626 23 M 1 21-24 23:34.8 4:43/K
17 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 844 35 F 1 35-39 24:14.9 4:51/K
18 Chris Cloud Indianapolis IN 603 49 M 2 45-49 24:27.9 4:53/K
19 Christopher Friend Indianapolis IN 643 33 M 1 30-34 24:33.1 4:55/K
20 Jen Knife Indianapolis IN 696 43 F 3 40-44 24:42.1 4:56/K
21 Cliff Cunningham Jeffersonville IN 611 43 M 2 40-44 25:18.0 5:04/K
22 Kirsten Brown Blooomington IL 588 26 F 1 25-29 25:22.2 5:04/K
23 Jennifer Moulton Indianapolis IN 735 30 F 3 30-34 25:35.6 5:07/K
24 Matthias Scholz Frankfurt HESSE 792 37 M 2 35-39 25:39.0 5:08/K
25 Mark Adams Greensburg IN 479 34 M 2 30-34 25:47.6 5:09/K
26 Trent Theising Indianapolis IN 819 24 M 2 21-24 25:50.1 5:10/K
27 Michael Baugh Matherville IL 493 21 M 3 21-24 26:07.5 5:13/K
28 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 491 55 M 1 55-99 26:12.7 5:14/K
29 David Bruns Fort Wayne IN 590 33 M 3 30-34 26:13.8 5:15/K
30 Chet Klene Bargersville IN 695 49 M 3 45-49 26:18.4 5:16/K
31 Brooke Watkins Indianapolis IN 843 39 F 2 35-39 26:19.1 5:16/K
32 John Sauer Fishers IN 787 45 M 4 45-49 26:23.0 5:17/K
33 Magaly Thurman Carmel IN 821 40 F 4 40-44 26:36.2 5:19/K
34 Dan Renick Fishers IN 767 56 M 2 55-99 26:39.7 5:20/K
35 Jorja Lyons Indianapolis IN 709 32 F 4 30-34 26:43.2 5:21/K
36 Heather Walker Fishers IN 841 39 F 3 35-39 26:47.4 5:21/K
37 John Goff Indianapolis IN 653 25 M 2 25-29 26:48.8 5:22/K
38 Tom Steinmetz Indianapolis IN 808 57 M 3 55-99 26:50.0 5:22/K
39 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 785 64 M 4 55-99 27:04.4 5:25/K
40 Erica Heintz Toledo OH 719 28 F 2 25-29 27:08.5 5:26/K
41 Andrew Heintz Toledo OH 601 32 M 4 30-34 27:08.6 5:26/K
42 Josh Bolen Greenwood IN 499 41 M 3 40-44 27:19.2 5:28/K
43 Cory Norton Fishers IN 741 32 M 5 30-34 27:31.9 5:30/K
44 Jennifer Reed Fishers IN 764 32 F 5 30-34 27:32.4 5:30/K
45 Justin Lanham Indianapolis IN 701 29 M 3 25-29 27:50.2 5:34/K
46 Timothy Gregory Indianapolis IN 656 56 M 5 55-99 27:50.7 5:34/K
47 Michelle Burbank Valparaiso IN 593 29 F 3 25-29 28:14.9 5:39/K
48 Rusty Wheat Brownsburg IN 850 52 M 2 50-54 28:24.7 5:41/K
49 Grant Walker Fishers IN 840 37 M 3 35-39 28:25.7 5:41/K
50 Kurt Davis Lafayette IN 613 34 M 6 30-34 28:30.1 5:42/K
51 Emily Pion Indianapolis IN 756 26 F 4 25-29 28:31.0 5:42/K
52 Allen Crawford Indianapolis IN 608 40 M 4 40-44 28:31.0 5:42/K
53 Lauren Gatchel Indianapolis IN 648 25 F 5 25-29 28:31.2 5:42/K
54 Anthony Cable Fishers IN 598 48 M 5 45-49 28:35.6 5:43/K
55 Mollie Troop Indianapolis IN 822 45 F 1 45-49 28:35.9 5:43/K
56 Mike White Greenwood IN 852 47 M 6 45-49 28:37.2 5:43/K
57 Michelle White Greenwood IN 851 45 F 2 45-49 28:37.5 5:43/K
58 Tyler Wood Indianapolis IN 860 28 M 4 25-29 28:40.1 5:44/K
59 Nick Wade Indianapolis IN 837 29 M 5 25-29 28:51.5 5:46/K
60 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 786 41 F 5 40-44 29:07.0 5:49/K
61 Devin Anderson Indianapolis IN 485 26 M 6 25-29 29:09.2 5:50/K
62 Anastasia Luc Indianapolis IN 707 23 F 1 21-24 29:09.4 5:50/K
63 Amber Russell Indianapolis IN 782 25 F 6 25-29 29:10.3 5:50/K
64 Kevin Stumpf Fishers IN 814 44 M 5 40-44 29:11.5 5:50/K
65 Ali Rust Indianapolis IN 783 40 F 6 40-44 29:12.6 5:50/K
66 Allie Winger Indianapolis IN 855 29 F 7 25-29 29:18.8 5:52/K
67 William Winkley Plainfield IN 857 33 M 7 30-34 29:24.6 5:53/K
68 Lisa Wheat Brownsburg IN 849 45 F 3 45-49 29:27.4 5:53/K
69 Christina Varghese Carmel IN 828 41 F 7 40-44 29:34.9 5:55/K
70 Jill Moser Pickerington OH 734 37 F 4 35-39 29:42.6 5:56/K
71 Katherine Sims Carmel IN 804 30 F 6 30-34 29:43.2 5:57/K
72 Colleen Werkley Noblesville IN 848 35 F 5 35-39 29:43.3 5:57/K
73 Francis Quinlan Indianapolis IN 763 49 M 7 45-49 29:54.7 5:59/K
74 Shelby Friend Indianapolis IN 644 24 F 2 21-24 29:57.1 5:59/K
75 Kat Sheffer Indianapolis IN 799 50 F 1 50-54 29:58.5 6:00/K
76 Christopher Brown Fishers IN 587 43 M 6 40-44 29:59.0 6:00/K
77 Scott Vallier 865 47 M 8 45-49 30:09.0 6:02/K
78 Valerie Teets Indianapolis IN 818 30 F 7 30-34 30:09.2 6:02/K
79 Justin Swing Indianapolis IN 815 31 M 8 30-34 30:10.6 6:02/K
80 Marti Babb Fishers IN 486 42 F 8 40-44 30:12.7 6:02/K
81 Dorothy Gorman Carmel IN 655 33 F 8 30-34 30:14.5 6:03/K
82 Ryan McGill Carmel IN 863 32 M 9 30-34 30:17.1 6:03/K
83 Jason Joseph Winchester KY 687 28 M 7 25-29 30:20.7 6:04/K
84 Mark McNew Noblesville IN 722 41 M 7 40-44 30:31.7 6:06/K
85 Brian Devers Anderson IN 623 41 M 8 40-44 30:32.5 6:06/K
86 Ashley Winkley Plainfield IN 856 33 F 9 30-34 30:36.2 6:07/K
87 Gregory Polk Muncie IN 761 51 M 3 50-54 30:42.8 6:08/K
88 Misty Denham Wolcott IN 622 40 F 9 40-44 30:55.4 6:11/K
89 Doug Rimmele Indianapolis IN 772 42 M 9 40-44 31:09.8 6:14/K
90 Marcie Rimmele Indianapolis IN 773 40 F 10 40-44 31:10.5 6:14/K
91 Erica Ripberger Rushville IN 774 24 F 3 21-24 31:16.6 6:15/K
92 Justin Schultz Grant Park IL 794 27 M 8 25-29 31:46.8 6:21/K
93 Zach Babcock Fishers IN 487 23 M 4 21-24 31:47.8 6:21/K
94 Nathan Hoover Fishers IN 678 23 M 5 21-24 31:56.1 6:23/K
95 Michelle Nichols Pendleton IN 740 36 F 6 35-39 31:57.4 6:23/K
96 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 743 51 F 2 50-54 31:57.6 6:23/K
97 Michael Storms Indianapolis IN 810 39 M 4 35-39 31:59.3 6:24/K
98 Joe Culp Indianapolis IN 610 57 M 6 55-99 32:07.4 6:25/K
99 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 604 50 F 3 50-54 32:12.0 6:26/K
100 Satoshi Ogiso Indianapolis IN 745 34 M 10 30-34 32:16.4 6:27/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tom Cooper Fortville IN 607 30 M 11 30-34 32:32.8 6:30/K
102 Toni Bolen Greenwood IN 579 44 F 11 40-44 32:34.6 6:31/K
103 Kenenel Thurman 864 42 M 10 40-44 32:49.4 6:34/K
104 Kelly Eckman Noblesville IN 628 33 F 10 30-34 32:50.6 6:34/K
105 Michael Eckman Noblesville IN 629 40 M 11 40-44 32:50.8 6:34/K
106 Michele Gettinger Rushville IN 649 47 F 4 45-49 33:01.8 6:36/K
107 Lori Hamblin Indianapolis IN 659 40 F 12 40-44 33:02.1 6:36/K
108 Brenda Walker Carmel IN 838 53 F 4 50-54 33:09.2 6:38/K
109 Alyssa Batula Indianapolis IN 492 29 F 8 25-29 33:15.5 6:39/K
110 David Fenner Winchester KY 640 33 M 12 30-34 33:27.0 6:41/K
111 Robin Stuber Winchester KY 813 47 F 5 45-49 33:29.9 6:42/K
112 Nicholas Bonnet Greenwood IN 580 24 M 6 21-24 33:36.8 6:43/K
113 Scott Davis Carmel IN 614 39 M 5 35-39 33:37.2 6:43/K
114 Kristina Gluth Greenwood IN 651 25 F 9 25-29 33:37.3 6:43/K
115 Steven Morris Indianapolis IN 733 40 M 12 40-44 33:39.1 6:44/K
116 Brett Henry Indianapolis IN 671 44 M 13 40-44 33:43.5 6:45/K
117 Jill Rogers Bloomington IN 778 21 F 4 21-24 33:50.7 6:46/K
118 Martha Hilderbrand Bloomington IN 673 33 F 11 30-34 33:55.1 6:47/K
119 Kara Kosowski Carmel IN 697 34 F 12 30-34 33:57.7 6:47/K
120 Jason Peters Noblesville IN 753 34 M 13 30-34 33:57.8 6:47/K
121 Kassie Kissinger Cosgrove Indianapolis IN 694 35 F 7 35-39 34:00.6 6:48/K
122 Laura Ginn Fishers IN 650 33 F 13 30-34 34:00.8 6:48/K
123 Cindy Reinbold Indianapolis IN 766 36 F 8 35-39 34:00.9 6:48/K
124 Jennifer Gardner New Market IN 646 37 F 9 35-39 34:04.1 6:49/K
125 Carla Culp Indianapolis IN 609 57 F 1 55-99 34:12.4 6:50/K
126 Gloria Chan Plainfield IN 602 25 F 10 25-29 34:13.4 6:51/K
127 Trisha Preer Indianapolis IN 762 39 F 10 35-39 34:20.2 6:52/K
128 Alissa Segiet Fishers IN 797 23 F 5 21-24 34:21.1 6:52/K
129 Blake Mohseni Fishers IN 725 23 M 7 21-24 34:21.3 6:52/K
130 Kayla Burd Fishers IN 594 23 F 6 21-24 34:21.5 6:52/K
131 Michael Brown Indianapolis IN 589 30 M 14 30-34 34:27.5 6:53/K
132 Kristan Calo Indianapolis IN 599 25 F 11 25-29 34:37.5 6:55/K
133 Deandra Henahan Indianapolis IN 670 29 F 12 25-29 34:42.6 6:56/K
134 Jessica McHenry Indianapolis IN 720 32 F 14 30-34 34:43.1 6:57/K
135 Noah Monroe Fishers IN 727 39 M 6 35-39 34:46.4 6:57/K
136 Matthew Monroe Fishers IN 726 39 M 7 35-39 34:46.5 6:57/K
137 Patricia Hemmerle Indianapolis IN 669 63 F 2 55-99 34:49.4 6:58/K
138 Amy Vrtis Indianapolis IN 836 26 F 13 25-29 34:52.5 6:58/K
139 Isabella Scholz Sandhausen BADEN-WRT 791 55 F 3 55-99 34:59.5 7:00/K
140 Keira Perkins Speedway IN 752 33 F 15 30-34 35:01.5 7:00/K
141 Erin Baird Indianapolis IN 489 37 F 11 35-39 35:02.4 7:00/K
142 Kelsey Bugler Indianapolis IN 592 28 F 14 25-29 35:07.1 7:01/K
143 Mandy Dehart Knightstown IN 620 40 F 13 40-44 35:07.5 7:01/K
144 Chris Brewer 877 25 M 9 25-29 35:09.2 7:02/K
145 Sarah Fortney Noblesville IN 642 23 F 7 21-24 35:24.0 7:05/K
146 Sherese Calvert Indianapolis IN 600 28 F 15 25-29 35:35.4 7:07/K
147 Rene Day Seymour IN 616 46 F 6 45-49 35:39.6 7:08/K
148 Andree Odell Martinsville IN 744 30 F 16 30-34 35:39.9 7:08/K
149 Jodi Matlock South Bend IN 715 38 F 12 35-39 35:42.2 7:08/K
150 Marlo Neustifter Westfield IN 739 45 F 7 45-49 35:42.5 7:08/K
151 Tamilyn Adams Greensburg IN 480 34 F 17 30-34 35:44.5 7:09/K
152 Jennifer Nei Carmel IN 737 39 F 13 35-39 35:45.3 7:09/K
153 BreAnne Brickel Carmel IN 585 35 F 14 35-39 35:45.8 7:09/K
154 Luann Dyment Fishers IN 627 41 F 14 40-44 36:07.4 7:13/K
155 LeAnne Richardson Indianapolis IN 770 46 F 8 45-49 36:07.6 7:13/K
156 Holly Jones Rushville IN 686 41 F 15 40-44 36:20.9 7:16/K
157 Allison Leeuw Indianapolis IN 702 37 F 15 35-39 36:35.9 7:19/K
158 Kelson Moran Indianapolis IN 732 38 M 8 35-39 36:36.0 7:19/K
159 Bobbi-Jean Ludwig Schererville IN 708 44 F 16 40-44 36:50.6 7:22/K
160 Mike Walkowicz Tippecanoe IN 842 44 M 14 40-44 37:03.4 7:25/K
161 Katherine Bushman Indianapolis IN 595 26 F 16 25-29 37:04.7 7:25/K
162 Barb Garringer Rochester IN 647 43 F 17 40-44 37:06.8 7:25/K
163 Eric Alcorn Indianapolis IN 482 31 M 15 30-34 37:15.0 7:27/K
164 Jessica Laumann Indianapolis IN 728 27 F 17 25-29 37:22.6 7:28/K
165 Josh Roe Trafalgar IN 777 30 M 16 30-34 37:23.8 7:29/K
166 Emily Mathieu Indianapolis IN 714 26 F 18 25-29 37:23.9 7:29/K
167 Kristin Stonestreet Indianapolis IN 809 36 F 16 35-39 37:26.5 7:29/K
168 Penny Long Plainfield IN 706 57 F 4 55-99 37:27.3 7:29/K
169 Cheryl Miller Avon IN 724 50 F 5 50-54 37:29.7 7:30/K
170 Mary Simmons Greenwood IN 803 36 F 17 35-39 37:35.0 7:31/K
171 Stephanie Wolfe McCordsville IN 858 30 F 18 30-34 37:35.3 7:31/K
172 Joby Varghese Carmel IN 829 42 M 15 40-44 37:36.1 7:31/K
173 Carissa Davis Carmel IN 612 42 F 18 40-44 37:39.1 7:32/K
174 Jess Vidimos Brownsburg IN 833 29 F 19 25-29 38:03.7 7:37/K
175 Kristine Allen Indianapolis IN 483 32 F 19 30-34 38:09.5 7:38/K
176 Erin Walker Carmel IN 839 23 F 8 21-24 38:11.3 7:38/K
177 Ted Pagonis Indianapolis IN 750 29 M 10 25-29 38:32.7 7:42/K
178 Robert King Greenwood IN 691 49 M 9 45-49 38:33.4 7:43/K
179 Annie Seaman Indianapolis IN 796 26 F 20 25-29 38:43.5 7:45/K
180 Melissa Harmon Rensselaer IN 666 50 F 6 50-54 38:52.4 7:46/K
181 Christine Engle Mooresville IN 632 30 F 20 30-34 39:07.4 7:49/K
182 Sean Engle Mooresville IN 633 35 M 9 35-39 39:09.4 7:50/K
183 Amber Myers St.Paul IN 736 34 F 21 30-34 39:43.3 7:57/K
184 Susan Hoeing Rushville IN 677 46 F 9 45-49 39:44.0 7:57/K
185 Nancy Henry Indianapolis IN 672 49 F 10 45-49 40:01.0 8:00/K
186 Mark Lewis Indianapolis IN 704 31 M 17 30-34 40:14.9 8:03/K
187 Spenser Johnson Indianapolis IN 685 24 F 9 21-24 40:15.7 8:03/K
188 Greg Smith Anderson IN 805 65 M 7 55-99 40:18.6 8:04/K
189 Amanda Albers Indianapolis IN 481 24 F 10 21-24 40:31.4 8:06/K
190 Christina Ridge Bloomington IN 771 34 F 22 30-34 40:42.0 8:08/K
191 Suphansa Gunn Plainfield IN 658 30 F 23 30-34 40:43.8 8:09/K
192 Maureen Borto Indianapolis IN 581 37 F 18 35-39 40:59.9 8:12/K
193 Melissa Moore Mt. Sterling KY 730 45 F 11 45-49 41:01.5 8:12/K
194 Sarah Wood Indianapolis IN 859 26 F 21 25-29 41:40.4 8:20/K
195 Karen Rush Indianapolis IN 781 56 F 5 55-99 41:40.6 8:20/K
196 Theresa Fairbrother Indianapolis IN 638 28 F 22 25-29 42:04.2 8:25/K
197 Haley Johnson Indianapolis IN 684 23 F 11 21-24 42:04.3 8:25/K
198 Shari Vehslage Indianapolis IN 832 50 F 7 50-54 42:13.3 8:27/K
199 Shannon Bitz Indianpolis IN 498 36 F 19 35-39 42:14.5 8:27/K
200 Kim Utterback Indianapolis IN 825 41 F 19 40-44 42:26.3 8:29/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Matt Utterback Indianapolis IN 826 44 M 16 40-44 42:26.3 8:29/K
202 AJ Schneider Indianapolis IN 789 44 M 17 40-44 42:27.2 8:29/K
203 Maggie Hist Indianapolis IN 675 32 F 24 30-34 42:29.9 8:30/K
204 Penny Lake Fort Wayne IN 700 45 F 12 45-49 43:10.3 8:38/K
205 Rebecca Domeck Indianapolis IN 625 40 F 20 40-44 43:22.9 8:40/K
206 Benjamin Ewing Anderson IN 636 30 M 18 30-34 43:33.4 8:43/K
207 Chelsea McMullen Bloomington IN 721 23 F 12 21-24 44:08.5 8:50/K
208 Lisa Peters Muncie IN 754 24 F 13 21-24 44:09.0 8:50/K
209 Hubert Rethmeier Greenwood IN 769 33 M 19 30-34 44:16.8 8:51/K
210 Haley Fennell Indianapolis IN 639 23 F 14 21-24 46:05.7 9:13/K
211 Elizabeth De Villiers Florence KY 618 28 F 23 25-29 47:01.3 9:24/K
212 Adriaan De Villiers Florence KY 617 31 M 20 30-34 47:01.8 9:24/K
213 Nancy Petrick Indianapolis IN 755 62 F 6 55-99 47:03.9 9:25/K
214 Melody Goble Mt.Sterling KY 652 43 F 21 40-44 48:15.9 9:39/K
215 Courteney King Sheridan IN 690 28 F 24 25-29 48:38.3 9:44/K
216 Robbin Sample Kirklin IN 784 42 F 22 40-44 48:38.4 9:44/K
217 Jessi Mahan Hartford City IN 712 38 F 20 35-39 48:55.2 9:47/K
218 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 605 53 M 4 50-54 48:56.2 9:47/K
219 Jerry Vaughn Noblesville IN 830 47 M 10 45-49 49:45.7 9:57/K
220 Jacob Plesner Indianapolis IN 759 26 M 11 25-29 49:54.3 9:59/K
221 Danielle Stasiak Fishers IN 807 36 F 21 35-39 50:19.5 10:04/K
222 Jackie Thomas Fishers IN 820 44 F 23 40-44 50:19.9 10:04/K
223 Chris Shidler Noblesville IN 800 42 M 18 40-44 50:25.7 10:05/K
224 Rebecca Shidler Noblesville IN 801 41 F 24 40-44 50:27.1 10:05/K
225 Richell Vaughn Noblesville IN 831 46 F 13 45-49 50:28.0 10:06/K
226 Kristy Kinsey Fishers IN 693 28 F 25 25-29 50:35.6 10:07/K
227 Daniel Kinsey Fishers IN 692 28 F 26 25-29 50:36.2 10:07/K
228 Elizabeth Schneider Hartford WI 790 27 F 27 25-29 51:36.5 10:19/K
229 Heather Heinen Lafayette IN 668 26 F 28 25-29 51:36.7 10:19/K
230 David Worthington Indianapolis IN 861 58 M 8 55-99 51:48.3 10:22/K
231 Othello Gage Indianapolis IN 645 31 M 21 30-34 51:48.6 10:22/K
232 Jennifer Bilby Noblesville IN 496 42 F 25 40-44 51:57.8 10:23/K
233 Kristina Kryder South Bend IN 698 41 F 26 40-44 51:58.0 10:24/K
234 Samantha Vangundy Greenfield IN 827 28 F 29 25-29 52:26.3 10:29/K
235 Kristie Ackley Marion IN 477 40 F 27 40-44 52:26.5 10:29/K
236 Tammy Hoefling Avon IN 676 41 F 28 40-44 52:33.1 10:31/K
237 Laura Everling Noblesville IN 635 47 F 14 45-49 52:42.9 10:32/K
238 Justin Richardson 876 23 M 8 21-24 52:43.4 10:33/K
239 Denise Ewing Anderson IN 637 29 F 30 25-29 52:47.4 10:33/K
240 Mercedes Adair Indianapolis IN 478 40 F 29 40-44 52:48.8 10:34/K
241 Diane Bell McCordsville IN 494 58 F 7 55-99 52:48.8 10:34/K
242 Melissa Alonso Indianapolis IN 484 38 F 22 35-39 53:03.8 10:37/K
243 Daniel MacDonald Indianapolis IN 710 46 M 11 45-49 53:11.2 10:38/K
244 Krysha MacDonald Indianapolis IN 711 41 F 30 40-44 53:12.0 10:38/K
245 Christy Rodgers Indianapolis IN 775 45 F 15 45-49 53:18.6 10:40/K
246 Sherrie McGovern Noblesville IN 718 48 F 16 45-49 53:42.1 10:44/K
247 Katie Young Noblesville IN 862 24 F 15 21-24 53:42.2 10:44/K
248 Lee Ann Plecker Noblesville IN 758 43 F 31 40-44 53:42.3 10:44/K
249 Tricia Schreck Noblesville IN 793 46 F 17 45-49 53:42.5 10:44/K
250 Susan Harley Indianapolis IN 665 43 F 32 40-44 53:46.2 10:45/K
251 Christina Keel Fishers IN 688 43 F 33 40-44 53:46.2 10:45/K
252 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 586 38 F 23 35-39 53:50.7 10:46/K
253 Mike Turner Indianapolis IN 824 38 M 10 35-39 53:51.5 10:46/K
254 Elizabeth Griffin Indianapolis IN 657 37 F 24 35-39 53:52.0 10:46/K
255 Dawn Johnson Indianapolis IN 683 42 F 34 40-44 54:14.5 10:51/K
256 Kelly Ernsperger Indianapolis IN 634 46 F 18 45-49 54:14.8 10:51/K
257 Janel Dawes McCordsville IN 615 40 F 35 40-44 54:15.4 10:51/K
258 Andy Rork Indianapolis IN 779 48 M 12 45-49 55:35.0 11:07/K
259 Teri Rork Indianapolis IN 780 43 F 36 40-44 55:35.2 11:07/K
260 John Schellenberger Indianapolis IN 788 47 M 13 45-49 55:59.6 11:12/K
261 Allen Johnson Indianapolis IN 681 47 M 14 45-49 55:59.7 11:12/K
262 Tammy Nelson Indianapolis IN 738 43 F 37 40-44 56:24.7 11:17/K
263 Tracy Owens Noblesville IN 747 37 F 25 35-39 56:24.8 11:17/K
264 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 654 46 F 19 45-49 56:25.0 11:17/K
265 Heather Voorhis Fishers IN 835 48 F 20 45-49 56:27.7 11:17/K
266 Sandra Silva Merrillville IN 802 38 F 26 35-39 56:28.0 11:18/K
267 Chris Stringfellow Indianapolis IN 811 49 F 21 45-49 56:31.4 11:18/K
268 Mark Owens Noblesville IN 746 41 M 19 40-44 1:01:55.6 12:23/K
269 Lori Moore Fishers IN 729 39 F 27 35-39 1:07:34.3 13:31/K

Beer Belly Division

Brew HaHa Metazoa Beer Belly

Brew HaHa Metazoa

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2016


Results by 131 Event Productions 131 Events

Beer Belly

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bret Byerly Fishers IN 596 28 M 1 Top Fin 25:17.4 5:03/K
2 Ande Wegner Bradley IL 846 37 F 1 Top Fin 27:17.8 5:27/K
3 Angie Roe Trafalgar IN 776 38 F 2 Top Fin 27:22.1 5:28/K
4 Jason Meyer Indianapolis IN 723 39 M 2 Top Fin 28:05.9 5:37/K
5 Rick Lagacy Bourbonnais IL 699 42 M 3 Top Fin 28:12.1 5:38/K
6 R William McConahy III Cincinnati OH 717 35 M 1 1-99 32:00.7 6:24/K
7 Jonathan Eisberg Markle IN 630 39 M 2 1-99 35:38.8 7:08/K
8 Adam Martin Ludlow KY 713 32 M 3 1-99 38:42.6 7:44/K
9 Allison Rethmeier Greenwood IN 768 31 F 3 Top Fin 39:16.4 7:51/K
10 Matt Denham Wolcott IN 621 40 M 4 1-99 40:42.6 8:08/K
11 Michele Williamson Pendleton IN 854 41 F 1 1-99 41:49.4 8:22/K
12 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 497 32 F 2 1-99 41:58.0 8:24/K
13 Andrew Keller Fort Wayne IN 689 41 M 5 1-99 43:09.9 8:38/K
14 Hillary Fort Noblesville IN 641 28 F 3 1-99 45:26.7 9:05/K
15 Chris Vogelsang Fishers IN 834 44 M 6 1-99 46:16.9 9:15/K
16 Joshua Schweizer New Carlisle IN 795 41 M 7 1-99 46:16.9 9:15/K
17 Julie Berger Jeffersonville IN 495 29 F 4 1-99 47:29.7 9:30/K
18 Samantha Banks Indianapolis IN 490 27 F 5 1-99 47:52.5 9:34/K
19 John Stuber Winchester KY 812 52 M 8 1-99 48:16.5 9:39/K
20 Rachel Plesner Indianapolis IN 760 28 F 6 1-99 49:54.5 9:59/K
21 Greg Paton Westfield IN 751 54 M 9 1-99 55:34.7 11:07/K
22 Damien Cooper Salt Lake City UT 606 39 M 10 1-99 56:02.8 11:12/K
23 Erin Bain Indianapolis IN 488 33 F 7 1-99 56:21.0 11:16/K